Marcas

Ninguna marca

Referencia: 060

Bulon 3.5 mm - M 2.0 x 5.0

Reseña(s): 0

Estos pernos de punta esférica ofrecen una conexión óptima entre un brazo de salida de servo GRP y la varilla de empuje a la mecánica. Debajo del brazo de salida, bloquea el perno de bola con una tuerca hexagonal M 2. Para brazos de salida de aluminio, utiliza pernos de punta esférica. 060/7 y fluido de bloqueo de hilo.

Precio 13,80 €
Más
En venta bajo pedido
Los productos más vendidos

Escuadra de mando aluminio, izquierda

97/15
Valoración 
Bellcrank
34,80 €
Impuestos incluidos
Cantidad
En venta bajo pedido

 

Política de seguridad

 

Política de envío

 

Política de devolución

Descripción
Bellcrank
Detalles del producto
97/15
Reseñas

No hay reseñas de clientes en este momento.

Escriba su propia reseña

Escuadra de mando aluminio, izquierda

Escuadra de mando aluminio, izquierda

Bellcrank
Escriba su propia reseña
16 altri prodotti della stessa categoria:

Riferimento: 054

Viti a brugola per fissaggio pale coda M3 x 20 G12

Recensioni: 0

Bolt using self-locking nuts don't need additional screw-retaining fluid. Of course this applies to the blade holder bolts on the main rotor head and on the tail rotor (as shown here). Blade holder bolts are counted among the special bolts with high tensile stength, where the shaft and thread length are matched to the application. Pack of 2 with...

Prezzo 3,90 €
Più
In vendita su richiesta

Riferimento: 100/22

Comandi snodati

Recensioni: 0

 Ball linkspack of 2shortconnection for ballraces

Prezzo 5,20 €
Più
In vendita su richiesta

Riferimento: 34/5

Calettatore di passo per rotore di coda

Recensioni: 0

The tail rotor blade pitch gauge is the perfect tool for setting pitch angles really accurately; the pitch range should be plus / minus 12°. The gauge can be used to set up any blade with a chord between 21 and 42 mm. It can also be employed for measuring pushrods and similar items up to a length of 110 mm.

Prezzo 22,80 €
Più
In vendita su richiesta

Riferimento: 92/11

Viti per carter rotore di coda

Recensioni: 0

 Screw set, 12-part1 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 8 (90015)5 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 10 (90020)6 x self-locking nut M 2 (90525)

Prezzo 10,50 €
Più
In vendita su richiesta

Riferimento: 103/20

Set porta pale di coda

Recensioni: 0

Changing from a 2-blade tail rotor to a 3-blade version is quick and affordable if you use our complete blade holder set. The set includes all the components you need, including blade holder, thrust bearing, ballraces, ball-end bolt, screws etc., without 3-blade hub.

Prezzo 49,80 €
Più
In vendita su richiesta