Marques

No brand

Référence: 34/30

Tail rotor blades 130 mm

Commentaire(s): 0

Tail rotor bladesSpecification 8.0 mm blade root8.7 g approx.29 mm blade chord5.0 mm profile thicknesssymmetrical130 mm longbalanced1 pair

Prix 65,70 €
Détails
En vente sur demande

Référence: 10/90

Canopy latch

Commentaire(s): 0

The canopy retainer set helps to keep your canopies undamaged for a long period. It absorbs movement, such as abrupt shocks in hard landings, and prevents cracks developing in the canopy.Knurled nuts are used to hold the canopy in place, and they do not intent the canopy when tightened.The components of the canopy retainer system are screwed against...

Prix 7,30 €
Détails
En vente sur demande
Toutes les meilleures ventes

Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10

92030
Note 

Miniature screws are used all-around:
decoration inside the cockpit, around the glazing, on the outer fuselage, attaching scale details, to specify a few samples only.
 

  • Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10
  • Pack of 6
5,50 €
Quantité
En vente sur demande

 

Política de seguridad

 

Política de envío

 

Política de devolución

Description

Miniature screws are used all-around:
decoration inside the cockpit, around the glazing, on the outer fuselage, attaching scale details, to specify a few samples only.
 

  • Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10
  • Pack of 6
Détails du produit
92030
Avis

Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

Donnez votre avis

Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10

Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10

Miniature screws are used all-around:
decoration inside the cockpit, around the glazing, on the outer fuselage, attaching scale details, to specify a few samples only.
 

  • Countersunk screw M 1.6 x 10
  • Pack of 6
Donnez votre avis
16 autres produits dans la même catégorie :

Référence: KEROSTART

Kerosene start for JetCat

Commentaire(s): 0

Kero Start SystemWorks with a standard 2S LiPo battery.Minimal power requirement of only 50 watts!Backward compatible with all JetCat engines.No change in the wiring necessary.Screw out the glow plug & screw in the kerosene starter system, insert the previous gas valve into the kerosene circle, and you're done!All ECU`s from version 4.00 can be...

Prix 168,50 €
Détails
En vente sur demande