Marques

No brand

Référence: 97/4

Servo linkage set

Commentaire(s): 0

When you build your first model helicopter you will find all the linkage components required to connect the servos to the mechanics supplied with the RC set (German radio systems only). When you come to installing servos in other models you can use this servo linkage set which contains all the link balls, screws, nuts and screw-fitting pushrod...

Prix 40,10 €
Détails
En vente sur demande
Toutes les meilleures ventes

Kit visserie, 12 pièces

92/11
Note 

 

  • Screw set, 12-part
  • 1 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 8 (90015)
  • 5 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 10 (90020)
  • 6 x self-locking nut M 2 (90525)
12,80 €
Quantité
En vente sur demande

 

Política de seguridad

 

Política de envío

 

Política de devolución

Description

 

  • Screw set, 12-part
  • 1 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 8 (90015)
  • 5 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 10 (90020)
  • 6 x self-locking nut M 2 (90525)
Détails du produit
92/11
Avis

Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

Donnez votre avis

Kit visserie, 12 pièces

Kit visserie, 12 pièces

 

  • Screw set, 12-part
  • 1 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 8 (90015)
  • 5 x socket-head cap screw M 2 x 10 (90020)
  • 6 x self-locking nut M 2 (90525)
Donnez votre avis
16 other products in the same category:

Reference: 97/5

Return spring, chromed

Review(s): 0

The linkage of the tail rotor is affected by the face clearance of servo gears, by the bellcrank and by the pushrod. Minimal play can arise from the face clearance of the servo gears as well as from the necessary freedom of movement for the ball at the bellcrank.With the screw fitting pushrod connector the pushrod still is adjusted without play. The face...

Price 9.70€
More
On sale upon request

Reference: 103/20

Tail blade holder set, rotor

Review(s): 0

Changing from a 2-blade tail rotor to a 3-blade version is quick and affordable if you use our complete blade holder set. The set includes all the components you need, including blade holder, thrust bearing, ballraces, ball-end bolt, screws etc., without 3-blade hub.

Price 54.60€
More
On sale upon request