Marques

No brand

Référence: 97/4

Servo linkage set

Commentaire(s): 0

When you build your first model helicopter you will find all the linkage components required to connect the servos to the mechanics supplied with the RC set (German radio systems only). When you come to installing servos in other models you can use this servo linkage set which contains all the link balls, screws, nuts and screw-fitting pushrod...

Prix 40,10 €
Détails
En vente sur demande
Toutes les meilleures ventes

Blade holder bolts M 4 x 26 mm G12

059
Note 

Pack of 3 with self-locking nuts M 4


Tip: To avoid losing those blade holder screws - push them straight back into the blade holders and fit the nuts loosely, than you know where they are next time when you assemble the model.

9,70 €
Quantité
En vente sur demande

 

Política de seguridad

 

Política de envío

 

Política de devolución

Description

Pack of 3 with self-locking nuts M 4


Tip: To avoid losing those blade holder screws - push them straight back into the blade holders and fit the nuts loosely, than you know where they are next time when you assemble the model.

Détails du produit
059
Avis

Aucun avis n'a été publié pour le moment.

Donnez votre avis

Blade holder bolts M 4 x 26 mm G12

Blade holder bolts M 4 x 26 mm G12

Pack of 3 with self-locking nuts M 4


Tip: To avoid losing those blade holder screws - push them straight back into the blade holders and fit the nuts loosely, than you know where they are next time when you assemble the model.

Donnez votre avis
16 andere Artikel in der gleichen Kategorie: